As of Sunday October 12, 2019

DateTimeOpponentLocation(s)
BEAST Series - Neponset River Rats Showcase
8/26/20195:00 PMRochester Monarchs U18Walpole (NHL Rink)
8/27/20199:00 PMBoston Knights U18Canton Ice House (Red Rink)
BEAST Series - ECC Labor Day Cup
8/30/20196:00 PMNE Generals (Full Season)Essex (Rink #2)
8/31/201910:15 AM95 Giants (Prep)Essex (Rink #2)
8/31/20194:00 PMNS WingsEssex (Rink #1)
9/1/201911:30 AMBoston KnightsEssex (Rink #1)
9/1/20195:45 PM95 Giants (U19)Essex (Rink #2)
BEAST Series - Yale Cup
9/28/191:20 PMHamden U18Hamden Rink, CT
9/29/197:00 AMNE Riverhawks U18West Haven Rink, CT
BEAST Series - Columbus Day
10/12/20191:20 PMNeponset River RatsEssex, Middleton
10/12/20195:50 PMEast Coast WizardsEssex, Middleton
10/13/20198:00 AMYale Jr. BulldogsRodman Arena, Walpole
PHL Season Schedule
9/7/193:00 PM18U Springfield Rifles Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/8/199:30 AM@ 18U Barnstable Red RaidersHYCC Kennedy
9/13/198:30 PM@ 18U East Coast Militia - WeymoThayer Academy
9/15/1910:00 AM18U East Coast MilitiaAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/21/197:10 PM@ 18U NV River Rats Canton Ice House (Red)
9/22/1910:00 AM18U Canton Bulldogs Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/29/1912:30 PM@ 18U Rhode Island HitmenWest Warwick Civic Center, RI
10/5/193:00 PM18U Cape Cod LightningAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/6/1910:00 AM18U Wellesley Raiders Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/27/193:30 PM@ 18U Mass Bay Shamrocks Murphy Rink, Boston
11/2/191:00 PM18U Eastern Mass Senators Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/9/195:30 PM@East Coast MilitiaKasabuski

DateTimeOpponentLocation(s)
Tier 1 Face-Off (@ New England Sports Center)
8/30/191:20 PMIslanders HC (Crear)NE Sports Center (Rink 5)
8/30/196:50 PMNorth Stars HCNE Sports Center (Rink 2)
8/31/1912:50 PMBoston BulldogsNE Sports Center (Rink 2)
8/31/198:20 PMJr. MountiesNE Sports Center (Rink 1)
9/1/19TBDPlayoffs (If Applicable)NE Sports Center
PHL Regular Season Schedule
9/14/194:30 PM18U Eastern Mass Senators Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/15/195:20 PM@ 18U 495 Stars NESC Rink 1
9/21/191:45 PM@ 18U New England WolvesMerrill Fay Arena
9/22/191:00 PM@ 18U Max Pro Hockey ClubSomerville Veterans Arena
10/13/198:20 AM@ 18U Mass Bay ChiefsKasabuski, Saugus
10/19/195:00 PM18U New England StarsAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/20/1910:00 AM18U North Shore Ice HawksAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/26/193:40 PM@ 18U New England StarsConway Arena
11/2/192:30 PM18U New England WolvesAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/3/197:05 PM@ 18U Eastern Mass Senators Burlington Ice Palace
11/9/196:00 PM18U North Shore Ice HawksAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/10/1910:00 AM18U 495 Stars Allied Veterans Rink, Everett

DateTimeOpponentLocation(s)
BEAST Series - Neponset River Rats Showcase
8/26/20193:30-4:50pmWestchester U16Walpole (NHL Rink)
8/27/20197:20-8:50pmBoston Knights U16Canton Ice House (Red Rink)
BEAST Series - ECC Labor Day Cup
8/30/199:15 PMWest HavenEssex (Rink #1)
8/31/191:15 PMNY SaintsEssex (Rink #2)
8/31/197:00 PMBoston KnightsEssex (Rink #1)
9/1/191:00 PMNE Generals (Full)Essex (Rink #2)
9/1/198:30 PMNJ Rockets EliteHaverhill (Blue)
BEAST Series - Yale Cup
9/28/1911:50 PMHamden U16Hamden Rink, CT
9/29/1910:00 AMJr. Bulldogs Showcase U16Hamden Rink, CT
BEAST Series - Columbus Day
10/12/201912:30 PMMiami TrurosThayer Academy
10/13/20195:00 PMNeponset River Rats U16Essex, Middleton
PHL Season Schedule
9/6/198:50 PM16U Walpole ExpressAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/7/194:30 PM16U Wellesley Raiders Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/14/193:00 PM16U Worcester Jr. CrusadersAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/21/193:00 PM16U Central Mass Outlaws Allied Veterans Rink, Everett
9/22/193:00 PM@ 16U Worcester Jr. CrusadersBuffone Arena
10/4/198:00 PM16U Quincy 67'sLeConte Rink, Medford
10/6/197:05 PM@ 16U Eastern Mass Senators Burlington Ice Palace
10/14/1912:00 PM16U Western Mass VipersAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/19/192:00 PM@ 16U Rhode Island HitmenWest Warwick Ice Rink
10/26/196:10 PM@ 16U Concord CapitalsDouglas N. Everett Arena, Concord
11/1/197:30 PM@ 16U Quincy 67'sQuincy Youth Arena
11/2/197:00 PM@ 16U Wellesley Raiders Wellesley Sports Center

DateTimeOpponentLocation(s)
PHL Regular Season Schedule
9/7/195:20 PM@ 16U Central Mass OutlawsNew England Sports Center (Rink 7)
9/14/195:30 PM@ 16U Granite State WildDover Ice Arena - Holt Rink
9/22/1910:20 AM@ 16U New England WolvesMerrill - Fay Arena
10/5/194:20 PM16U Central Mass OutlawsAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/12/1910:30 AM@ 16U New England WolverinesFessenden Ice Rink, Newton
10/26/20192:10 PM@ 16U East Coast Militia – NorthThayer Sports Center
10/27/201911:40 AM@ 18U New England StarsSkate 3, Tyngsboro
11/3/201910:00 AM18U New England StarsAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/9/20197:30 PM16U East Coast Militia – NorthAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/16/20196:00 PM16U New England WolvesAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/17/201910:00 AM16U Granite State WildAllied Veterans Rink, Everett

DateTimeOpponentLocation(s)
Tier 1 Face-Off (@ New England Sports Center)
8/30/20193:40 PMJr. MountiesNE Sports Center (Rink 4)
8/30/20198:20 PMBarnstableNE Sports Center (Rink 2)
8/31/20198:20 AMSpringfield Jr. ThunderbirdsNE Sports Center (Rink 1)
8/31/20193:00 PMNorth Stars HCNE Sports Center (Rink 8)
9/1/2019TBDPlayoffs (If Applicable)NE Sports Center
PHL Season Schedule
9/8/1911:30 AMCentral Mass OurlawsNESC (Rink 7)
9/15/194:10 PMEast Coast ThunderHyannis Youth & Community Center
9/21/194:15 PMGranite State WildDover Ice Arena (Holt Rink
9/29/1910:00 AMWestern Mass VipersAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/5/196:00 PMNew England StarsAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
10/11/198:00 PMCrimson HCLeConte Rink, Medford
10/19/195:00 PM (CONFIRMED)Walpole ExpressRodman Arena, Walpole (Olympic Rink)
10/26/191:40 PMWestern Mass VipersLossone Rink
11/2/194:00 PMEast Coast ThunderAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/9/197:20 PMConcord CapitalsDouglas Everett Arena, Concord, NH
11/16/197:30 PMEast Coast MilitiaAllied Veterans Rink, Everett
11/17/1911:45 AMConcord CapitalsTilton School Rink, Tilton NH